Linetek brand

(CAT6) Connector

(CAT6) Connector

Connector

Details

1 WAY EXTENSION SOCKET

1 WAY EXTENSION SOCKET

Power Strips

Details

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 150M

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 150M (LTK-DT210HC)

Extender

Details

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60m

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60m (LTK-HTS104P)

Extender

Details

1*7 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60M

1*7 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60M (LTK-HTS0107P)

Extender

Details

1080P HDMI OVER FIBER EXTENDER

1080P HDMI OVER FIBER EXTENDER (LTK-THF123H)

Extender

Details

12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI over Single mode SFP-type Fiber Optic Extender

12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI over Single mode SFP-type Fiber Optic Extender (LTK-36K)

Extender

Details

16 PORT AUTO

16 PORT AUTO

Switcher

Details

1CH USB Video Capture Box USB 2.0 Video Capture

1CH USB Video Capture Box USB 2.0 Video Capture

USB

Details

1x8 HDMI 2.0 Splitter

1x8 HDMI 2.0 Splitter (LTK-5008IZM)

Splitter

Details

2 PORT VGA AUDIO SWITCHER

2 PORT VGA AUDIO SWITCHER

Switcher

Details

2 PORT VGA SWITCHER MANUAL

2 PORT VGA SWITCHER MANUAL

Switcher

Details

Category

Input Type

Output Type

Store Information

Linetek Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. No.14 Engineer's Enclave., Pitampura. New Delhi-110034 | India

(+91) 011-40542928

sales@linetekindia.com