Extender category

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 150M

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 150M (LTK-DT210HC)

Extender

Details

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60m

1*4 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60m (LTK-HTS104P)

Extender

Details

1*7 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60M

1*7 HDMI SPLITTER EXTENDER 60M (LTK-HTS0107P)

Extender

Details

1080P HDMI OVER FIBER EXTENDER

1080P HDMI OVER FIBER EXTENDER (LTK-THF123H)

Extender

Details

12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI over Single mode SFP-type Fiber Optic Extender

12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI over Single mode SFP-type Fiber Optic Extender (LTK-36K)

Extender

Details

200M  HDMI EXTENDER

200M HDMI EXTENDER (LTK-DT209)

Extender

Details

60M HDMI EXTENDER

60M HDMI EXTENDER (LTK-HT101P)

Extender

Details

DVI Extender 150 MTR

DVI Extender 150 MTR

Extender

Details

DVI Extender 70 MTR

DVI Extender 70 MTR

Extender

Details

DVI Fiber Optic Extender 10KM

DVI Fiber Optic Extender 10KM

Extender

Details

DVI KVM IR EXTENDER 50MTR

DVI KVM IR EXTENDER 50MTR

Extender

Details

DVI OVER FIBER Extender

DVI OVER FIBER Extender

Extender

Details

Brand

Input Type

Output Type

Store Information

Linetek Enterprises Pvt. Ltd. No.14 Engineer's Enclave., Pitampura. New Delhi-110034 | India

(+91) 011-40542928

sales@linetekindia.com